117761-FL 08:30 AM 17       6   SALANT                                    
16143-A   09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP                                      
123887-C  09:30 AM  9       8   MASON        ABDOU, ABDELRAHMAN M.        
124074-C  09:30 AM  6       8   JORDAN       ADAMS, BRYAN A.              
124278-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       ADDISON, CHARLES             
113359-FL 03:30 PM 21       2   BONIFANT     ADDISON, SHALITA             
112533-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        ADON, DAYANNA A.             
108368-FL 09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         AGYEI-OBESE, SAMUEL O.       
109054-FL 09:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     ALBAN, AMY A.                
109054-FL 09:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     ALBAN, ERIC S.               
97327-C   09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      ALFARO, WALTER O.            
111582-FL 10:30 AM 25       2   POLIS        ALLAICA, HUMBERTO            
113712-FL 11:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        ALPERT, ROBERT L.            
384130-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        ALTMAN CORPORATION           
116241-FL 09:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        AMBAYE, YOSTENA              
124289-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     ANGEL-CRUZ, DANIEL A.        
112496-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      AUGE, KRISTA-LYNNE           
112496-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      AUGE, MITCHELL L. JR         
384140-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        AW LANDSCAPES INC, ET AL     
381197-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     AX TRADING GROUP LLC         
49079-FL  08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        AYALA, JOSE L.               
124299-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     AYALA, RICARDO M.            
124316-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       BABCOCK, JACOB               
384106-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        BACIGALUPO, ADAM D., ET AL   
123854-C  09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      BARNES, PAUL                 
123854-C  11:30 AM 11       7   CALLAHAN     BARNES, PAUL                 
384436-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        BASS, MONA                   
124027-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BASS, RUSSELL T.             
124027-C  09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      BASS, RUSSELL T.             
124375-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BATTLE, WANDA                
379218-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BEALE, BERNADETTE, ET AL     
123891-C  09:00 AM 14       6   MCCALLY      BEAN, MELVIN                 
124362-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       BELEW, ABEBE                 
108192-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      BELINGA, CARINE              
124361-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BEST, THOMAS E.              
108192-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      BIANDA, SERGE                
381197-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BIGDOUGH COM INC             
117123-FL 08:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     BIRHANU, ADANE T.            
124347-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       BISER, JOHN                  
124317-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       BOENING, LEWIS               
124318-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       BOENING, LEWIS               
114361-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        BONILLA, INMER               
116409-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        BOON, JOHN                   
111769-FL 01:30 PM 23       2   WISOR        BORJAS, OZNAN                
381118-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BOWER, JAMES C. JR           
116940-FL 08:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     BOWLING, MATTHEW T.          
116940-FL 08:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     BOWLING, MOLLY P.            
124213-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BRAZOBAN, BARTHOLOMEW        
381068-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BRIGGS THERAPEUTIC INTENSIVE 
124417-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BROWN, DEMAR A.              
381118-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BRYANT GROUP INC, ET AL      
124135-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     BRYANT, GEORGE E.            
124444-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     CALDWELL, LAWRENCE E.        
124355-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       CAMPBELL, ANTHONY L.         
381070-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     CAMPBELL, MARIA, ET AL       
124324-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     CAMPBELL, SEBASTIAN A.       
384520-V  09:00 AM  2       9   BURRELL      CARDINALE, CAROL P. MD, ET AL
105489-FL 10:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     CARNEVALE, ERIC              
109196-FL 02:30 PM 24       2   SEGEL        CAROO, MICHA-LEE             
116485-FL 11:30 AM 25       2   POLIS        CEBALLOS, ADOLFO L.          
384080-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        CHAMBERLAIN, JEANNE M., ET AL
111329-FL 11:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        CHANG, MEI H.                
124408-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     CHARLES, JOHN                
383058-V  11:30 AM 16       6   ALGEO        CHASSY, REINA L., ET AL      
115069-FL 09:30 AM 20           RYON         CHAVEZ, HECTOR               
113632-FL 11:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     CHEN, WEI-SHAN               
124044-C  09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      CHICAS-SAVALA, MERITO        
124438-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     CHICAS-SAVALA, MERITO        
112645-FL 10:00 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     CHUNG, TAMMY                 
381070-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     CITIMORTGAGE INC             
381198-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     CITY OF ROCKVILLE, ET AL     
113722-FL 02:30 PM 21       2   BONIFANT     CLARKE, JERMAINE             
112887-C  09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      CLAY, MICHAEL P.             
379054-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     COHEN, JESSICA T., ET AL     
124295-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     COLLIER, VINCENT A.          
124312-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       CORTEZ CABRERA, BLANCA E.    
124363-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       CROUCH, STUART               
115652-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        CUBIAS, SIXTO                
115652-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        CUBIAS, YOLANDA              
124430-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     CUNNINGHAM, RICARDO          
124127-C  10:30 AM 14       6   MCCALLY      DAILEY, GARLAND L.           
116255-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        DANBUKAR, SAFIYAN S.         
116270-FL 10:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        DANQUAH-BROBBY, PAULA        
124273-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     DAVILA, MICHAEL A.           
111769-FL 01:30 PM 23       2   WISOR        DE LA ROCHA, YESENIA B.      
384112-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        DEGUZMAN, RAUL G., ET AL     
110697-FL 08:30 AM 22       2   COCKERILL    DICKENS, HERMAN J.           
112285-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       DIXON, ROBERT                
112363-FL 11:00 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     DONALD, DERON L.             
384140-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        DORAN-BOUTERFA, ANN E.       
124028-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     DORSEY-WIMBERLY, ISAAC W.    
373611-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     DRISCOLL, JOHN E. III, ET AL 
116485-FL 11:30 AM 25       2   POLIS        DVIR, NOA                    
124250-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     DYSON, LINDA J.              
115405-FL 08:30 AM 22       2   COCKERILL    ELFIN, DAVID                 
115166-FL 08:00 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     ELKS, BRIDGETTE C.           
123882-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     ELLIS, TERRELL S.            
123882-C  09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      ELLIS, TERRELL S.            
384521-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        ERIE INSURANCE EXCHANGE      
115313-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      ERSKINE, KIMO D.             
113940-FL 09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         ESPINOZA, RICARDO, ET AL     
381198-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     EVANS, SHERRY                
379218-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     EXECUTIVE TERRACE LIMITED PAR
116270-FL 10:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        FISCHER, DAMON P.            
124110-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       FISHER, DAMIEN C.            
377192-V  09:00 AM 13       7   DUGAN        FISHER, PATRICIA             
124321-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       FLORES, MARIO                
124124-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     FLORES, RAFAEL A.            
116862-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        FOWLER, CARL C. JR           
116862-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        FOWLER, HEATHER              
113363-FL 10:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     FRANCIS, ROBIN R.            
113363-FL 10:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     FRANCIS, SHERMAN C.          
370302-V  09:30 AM 10       7   RUBIN        FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE, ET
123909-C  12:00 PM  6       8   JORDAN       FRAZIER, ANTHONY A. 2ND      
110972-FL 09:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     FUCHS, LEONARD L.            
110972-FL 09:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     FUCHS, SUSAN S.              
384521-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        FURMAN, TYLER A., ET AL      
384442-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        GA BONDON INSURANCES SERVICES
124292-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     GARCIA, CHRISTIAN Y.         
124291-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     GARCIA, JOSEPH Y.            
115405-FL 08:30 AM 22       2   COCKERILL    GARCIA, LORETTA              
123563-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     GARFINKLE, NATHANIEL N.      
124428-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     GARRETT, DOMINIC K.          
384087-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        GARVEY, ANNE R., ET AL       
113918-FL 09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         GEBREMARIAM, SENAIT N.       
117123-FL 08:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     GEBREMEDHIN, HELEN           
116241-FL 09:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        GEBREZGABHER, KIBROM         
384086-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        GEICO INDEMNITY COMPANY      
123850-C  09:00 AM  9       8   MASON        GETTIER, DAREL J.            
378854-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     GHADAR, JAMSHID              
384490-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        GIANT OF MARYLAND LLC        
105125-FL 03:30 PM  1       3                GOMEZ, DANIEL J.             
105125-FL 03:30 PM  1       3                GOMEZ, ELISKA K.             
112624-FL 01:30 PM 22       2   COCKERILL    GONZALEZ, LUIS               
105711-C  09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      GOODWIN, ROBERT JR           
384130-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        GRADY MANAGEMENT INC         
114202-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        GREENE, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER  
114202-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        GREENE, VALERIE C.           
113091-FL 11:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     GRIFFITHS, DAVID T.          
112533-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        GROOM, DELONO C.             
384145-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        GRYLACK, LAWRENCE J.         
114750-FL 11:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        HALL, DOUGLAS N.             
114750-FL 11:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        HALL, ELIZABEHT C.           
113722-FL 02:30 PM 21       2   BONIFANT     HALL, JALISA                 
382106-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     HAMILTON DESIGN/BUILD INC, ET
115313-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      HARMON-PEREZ, YANINE M.      
124285-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     HARPER, AARON W.             
124380-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     HARPER, AARON W.             
124348-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       HARRIS, ANTHONY              
124390-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       HARRIS, ANTHONY              
124264-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     HARRIS, DONNELL              
124265-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     HARRIS, EVONNIE              
124131-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     HART, KENNETH W.             
114424-FL 09:30 AM 20           RYON         HERNANDEZ, GEORGE            
122183-C  02:00 PM  8       8   BOYNTON      HERNANDEZ, MARVIN N.         
114424-FL 09:30 AM 20           RYON         HERNANDEZ, MIRELIS           
124356-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       HERNANDEZ, WILLIAM           
105489-FL 10:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     HOLTZ, KERRY                 
110758-FL 11:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     HOLTZ, MAURICE               
381992-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     HOMETEK CONTRACTING INC      
113632-FL 11:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     HORNG-CHYI LAI, RICHARD      
85562-FL  09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         HORTEN, JESSE                
85562-FL  09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         HORTEN, KELLY                
115069-FL 09:30 AM 20           RYON         IZA, PAULINA                 
66652-FL  09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      JACKSON, DONZELL JR          
123588-C  01:30 PM  8       8   BOYNTON      JACOBS, DARVIN R.            
124367-C  11:30 AM 11       7   CALLAHAN     JOHNSON, KATHERLEAN          
122554-C  01:30 PM  1       3   DEBELIUS     JONES, GAREY S.              
122254-C  01:30 PM  1       3   DEBELIUS     JONES, GARY                  
124366-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     JONES, SHARON E.             
101925-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      JORDAN-KEITH, CHRISTINE      
381992-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     JV CONSTRUCTION INC          
384430-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN
384080-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        KAMKARI, AFSHIN S.           
376224-V  01:30 PM  2       9   BURRELL      KARIMI, KENT B., ET AL       
101925-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      KEITH, KEVIN                 
381020-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     KHANU, ABDUL                 
124280-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     KILLGO, DVAUGHN T.           
384443-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        KIM, JOONG S. DDS            
384112-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        KIM, KIL J.                  
114398-FL 01:30 PM 23       2   WISOR        KING, KENNETH C.             
114398-FL 01:30 PM 23       2   WISOR        KING, STEFANI                
109056-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      KLEIN, SILVIA J.             
109056-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      KLEIN, STEVEN B.             
384106-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        KOCIC, DEJAN                 
373611-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     KUZBARI, NASSER              
102126-FL 09:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        KWAKWA, CATHERINE A.         
102126-FL 09:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        KWAKWA, FELIX A.             
113207-FL 09:30 AM 20           RYON         LAMIM, MARIA E.              
384443-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        LAMPHIER, LISA C., ET AL     
123944-C  01:30 PM  9       8   MASON        LEE, FRANCIS                 
114162-FL 02:30 PM 22       2   COCKERILL    LEIVA, HENRY                 
375884-V  01:30 PM  2       9   BURRELL      LEVAR INC, ET AL             
384019-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        LIN, JIA L.                  
113976-FL 11:00 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     LINKE, ALEXANDER J.          
113976-FL 11:00 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     LINKE, MICHELE               
112485-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      LONEY, DARSHINEE, ET AL      
112871-FL 01:30 PM 24       2   SEGEL        LOPEZ, SAUL V.               
124384-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       MACGREGOR, ANDREW J.         
383058-V  11:30 AM 16       6   ALGEO        MAKAR, MARIANNE              
372931-V  09:30 AM 13       7   DUGAN        MALOVA, ALLA, ET AL          
376224-V  01:30 PM  2       9   BURRELL      MAREZ, JOSE J., ET AL        
114361-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        MARIN, CLAUDIA P.            
384483-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        MARROQUIN, ABIDA E., ET AL   
124164-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       MARTINEZ MIRANDA, JOSE O.    
124293-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     MARTINEZ, ERIC A.            
113020-FL 01:30 PM 21       2   BONIFANT     MASON, SHEVANTE              
113207-FL 09:30 AM 20           RYON         MATOS, TCHARLES A.           
384086-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        MATTHEWS, SHAWN, ET AL       
384520-V  09:00 AM  2       9   BURRELL      MCGLONE, IRENE M., ET AL     
116320-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        MCLAREN, AMELIA              
375776-V  01:30 PM 10       7   RUBIN        MEHRABIAN, KOUROSH DDS, ET AL
120328-C  09:30 AM  7       8   MCGANN       MENDOZA, DANIEL A.           
384145-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        MERKEL, CHARLEEN M.          
124281-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       MICKENS, WILSON              
123385-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     MILES, TAVON A.              
114657-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      MILLER, ANDREA R.            
124300-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     MILLER, MARCUS E.            
124379-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     MILLER, MARCUS E.            
114657-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      MILLER, TYRONE D.            
114246-FL 09:30 AM  *       *                MITCHELL, KIMBERLY D.        
109196-FL 02:30 PM 24       2   SEGEL        MOHEPATH, SONIA              
124290-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     MONGE, JORGE A.              
370302-V  09:30 AM 10       7   RUBIN        MONTGOMERY COUNTY MARYLAND, E
124286-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       MORAGA, DARLING              
122047-C  09:00 AM 14       6   MCCALLY      MORALES, JONATHAN C.         
113940-FL 09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         MUNOZ, ELOISA                
381103-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     MURKEY, CHARLES E.           
113712-FL 11:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        NAVARRO, GIGI F.             
379330-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     NAVY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION    
124381-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     NEIL, SAMIE D.               
116255-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        NELSON, NURA M.              
124350-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       NEWSON, CHRISTIAN            
124351-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       NEWSON, CHRISTIAN H.         
379330-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     NO, FREDRICK                 
112624-FL 01:30 PM 22       2   COCKERILL    OCHOA, SANDRA                
123890-C  09:30 AM 14       6   MCCALLY      OMENGA, ALVICK E.            
91715-FL  09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         OSBORNE, ANASTASIYA          
91715-FL  09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         OSBORNE, STEFAN              
113359-FL 03:30 PM 21       2   BONIFANT     OSINGA, PATRICK              
117148-FL 08:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     PAJOOH, ARASH H.             
124294-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     PATTERSON, ERICK T.          
123968-C  11:00 AM 14       6   MCCALLY      PAULINO, EMPERATRIZ          
115166-FL 08:00 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     PEARCE, GAVIN G.             
375884-V  01:30 PM  2       9   BURRELL      PEERLESS INDEMNITY INSURANCE 
123758-C  09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      PENLAND, EDDIE L.            
112363-FL 11:00 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     PERKINS, ANGELA Y.           
116320-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        PHILLIPS, JUAN               
123904-C  09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      PINCKNEY, JOSHUA L.          
123904-C  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     PINCKNEY, JOSHUA L.          
49079-FL  08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        PINEDA, DALIAH R.            
114162-FL 02:30 PM 22       2   COCKERILL    PIRESLOURENCO, FLAVIA        
123914-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     PLATER-MELGAR, V LE A.       
123894-C  09:30 AM  6       8   JORDAN       POINDEXTER, JOEY G.          
124378-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     QUIGLEY, GEROME A.           
110697-FL 08:30 AM 22       2   COCKERILL    QUIROGA, DAHIANA             
116236-FL 09:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        RAMIREZ, JUDITH              
108600-FL 10:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     REDDY, MARGARET E.           
108600-FL 10:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     REDDY, PULLA G.              
124421-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     REDMOND, STEPAN              
124422-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     REDMOND, STEPAN              
124246-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       REYES, EDWIN A.              
124433-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     RICHARDS, PERCELL K.         
123504-C  09:00 AM  7       8   MCGANN       RIVERA, HELEN C.             
124369-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     ROBINSON, BRIAN R.           
113267-FL 09:30 AM 25       2   POLIS        RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL E.          
113267-FL 09:30 AM 25       2   POLIS        RODRIGUEZ, MARIA I.          
111582-FL 10:30 AM 25       2   POLIS        RODRIGUEZ, MARTHA            
114610-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      ROGERS, ANSU                 
114610-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      ROGERS, MARDEA               
384439-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        ROLON, JOSEPH G., ET AL      
116236-FL 09:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        SALAZAR, SAMUEL EDWARDO N.   
124287-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       SAMUELS, JAMES               
112485-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      SANKAR, DROPATIE, ET AL      
382106-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     SANO SPORTS & FITNESS GROUP L
114768-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      SANTANA, JORGE A. JR         
117148-FL 08:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     SAREMI, MAHSA                
124288-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       SCHWECKENDIECK, ROBERT       
124349-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       SEAL, TEDDY                  
377192-V  09:00 AM 13       7   DUGAN        SEIGLE, JULIET M. MD, ET AL  
116353-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        SELIS, LEWIS R.              
116353-FL 08:30 AM 24       2   SEGEL        SELIS, SANDRA L.             
375776-V  01:30 PM 10       7   RUBIN        SERVICIOS DENTALES HISPANOS P
124352-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       SEVILLIA, CLAUDIO            
112645-FL 10:00 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     SHAKESPEARE, JOSEPH          
111921-FL 03:30 PM 22       2   COCKERILL    SHAPIRO, ALAN M.             
381966-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     SHARMA LAW GROUP CHTD        
113020-FL 01:30 PM 21       2   BONIFANT     SHARPE-MASON, CHRISMOND      
113091-FL 11:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     SHAUGHNESSY, SYLVIA J.       
115581-FL 09:30 AM 22       2   COCKERILL    SHAW, JAMAL                  
384436-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        SHEPARD EXPOSITION SERVICES I
123803-C  01:30 PM  9       8   MASON        SILES, CHRISTOPHER M.        
124368-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     SINAEI, PEIMAN               
381014-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     SINGH, RAJ S., ET AL         
381068-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     SMALL BUSINESS FINANCIAL SOLU
384087-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        SMITH, CARTER D.             
123566-C  01:30 PM  8       8   BOYNTON      SMITH, CRAIG                 
384439-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        SOKOLOV, YELENA              
113918-FL 09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         SOLOMON, TEKLU S.            
124259-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       SPARROW, DAVID               
66652-FL  09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      STALTERS, HEATHER            
124459-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       STAMOS, MARIA R.             
381020-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     STATE OF MARYLAND            
8908-D    09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      STATE OF MARYLAND            
384019-V  10:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        STATE OF MARYLAND, ET AL     
384483-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        STATE OF MARYLAND, ET AL     
124398-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       STUTTS, PAUL S.              
378854-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     SUNTRUST BANK                
379054-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     SUNTRUST BANK                
123938-C  01:30 PM  7       8   MCGANN       SWANSON, BERNARD S.          
116116-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        TASKER, JERRY                
116409-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        TEKLU, ABEBECH               
114246-FL 09:30 AM  *       *                THOMAS, ROWAN A.             
124370-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     THOMAS, TRENT C.             
102500-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      TINSKY, CRAIG R.             
102500-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      TINSKY, KAREN L.             
110758-FL 11:30 AM 21       2   BONIFANT     TOBIAS, BARBARA              
109809-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      TOMBROS, ELIZABETH J.        
109809-FL 09:30 AM 12       7   BERNARD      TOMBROS, NICHOLAS G.         
108368-FL 09:30 AM  5       9   RUPP         TUTUH, LINDA S.              
119270-C  09:30 AM 10       7   RUBIN        TWYMAN, JOHN A.              
124277-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       TYLER, DIONTE                
115592-FL 09:30 AM 20           RYON         TYLER, EVAN                  
384430-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        UNDERWOOD, RHONDA, ET AL     
124279-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     URROZ-CARDENAS, MARCELA R.   
102057-FL 02:30 PM  1       3                USIM, EMMANUEL               
102057-FL 02:30 PM  1       3                USIM, XLINA                  
384442-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        VALBIN CORPORATION           
114768-FL 09:30 AM  3       9   JOHNSON      VALENCIA, LAURA I.           
123730-C  11:30 AM 14       6   MCCALLY      VALENCIA, LUIS I.            
372931-V  09:30 AM 13       7   DUGAN        VAN DUSEN, DENNIS, ET AL     
112871-FL 01:30 PM 24       2   SEGEL        VASQUEZ, ANGELA              
110690-FL 08:30 AM 22       2   COCKERILL    VON STEIN, MARLA R.          
110690-FL 08:30 AM 22       2   COCKERILL    VON STEIN, THOMAS            
123943-C  01:30 PM  9       8   MASON        WALKER, NAJIE S.             
8908-D    09:30 AM  2       9   BURRELL      WAMAYO, MOSES M.             
111329-FL 11:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        WANG, TENG K.                
111921-FL 03:30 PM 22       2   COCKERILL    WANG-SHAPIRO, WINNIE         
384490-V  09:00 AM 16       6   ALGEO        WHEATON PLAZA REGIONAL SHOPPI
116116-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        WHITNEY, HOLLY               
124353-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       WIEGMANN, KEVIN              
112845-FL 10:00 AM 24       2   SEGEL        WILKINS, COLLEEN M.          
112845-FL 10:00 AM 24       2   SEGEL        WILKINS, THOMAS H.           
115581-FL 09:30 AM 22       2   COCKERILL    WILLIAMS, SINEAD             
124397-C  09:00 AM  6       8   JORDAN       WILLIAMSON, RAHEEM O.        
123929-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     WILSON, JOSEPH P.            
124344-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     WILSON, JOSEPH P.            
123941-C  02:30 PM  8       8   BOYNTON      WILSON, MICHELLE L.          
114676-FL 10:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        WOLDEYOHANIS, WONDIRAD       
381103-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     WOODS, DIANE                 
124082-C  09:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     WOOTEN, ANDREW E.            
123692-C  09:30 AM  9       8   MASON        WRIGHT, ROOSEVELT L.         
381966-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     Y2K LODGING LLC, ET AL       
124217-C  01:30 PM  6       8   JORDAN       YEADON, ELLIS A.             
W-73005   10:00 AM  4       9   GREENBERG    YORRICK, SYLVESTRE K. (Estate
114676-FL 10:00 AM 25       2   POLIS        YOSEPH, SEBLE                
116349-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        YOUNG, CHRISTINE M.          
116349-FL 08:30 AM 23       2   WISOR        YOUNG, JAMES F.              
381014-V  10:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     YU, MING G.                  
124338-C  08:30 AM  1       3   DEBELIUS     ZUNIGA, JUSTIN J.